alumni_alumni

FEU Tech Board Passers


SUCCESSFUL EXAMINEES IN 2015 LICENSURE EXAMINATIONS

PROGRAM:         ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING

APRIL 2015 

No. Last Name First Name Middle Name

1

ABLOG DARRYL PALIGUTAN

2

AGNO RALPH DEXTER DIMAANO

3

ALBA KRISWIN DARACAN

4

ALMASOL ATANACIO JAY-JAY MANALILI

5

BUENO MICHAEL ANGELO BULAN

6

CAGUJAS JOHN KEVIN MAGNO

7

CARACTER IAN VICTOR FAGILAN

8

DAGDAG RYAN SHANE PERITO

9

DIAZ GLENN ANGELO PEREZ

10

EUGENIO MICHAEL KEVIN LAGMAN

11

GABRIEL GENE OLIVER VIERNES

12

GANERA DEAN MAR AVILA

13

HERNANDEZ MARIA LARA SUNGA

14

IBE KENNETH LIZAN

15

LACAMBACAL JHOEVINA FLORES

16

MALLONGA JOE DARWIN MALLONGA

17

MARQUEZ HEDRICK ANGELO JACOB

18

MATEO MON RALPH VINCENT APANAY

19

MENDOZA JOSEPH ROBERT DAILEG

20

MIGUEL MARK LEOCIS OROZCO

21

NICOLAS CHAD ERMINO

22

NOCEJA BERNADETTER KAYE PINEDA

23

ORTIZ LUIZ CARLSON PEÑA

24

PACEÑO KATHLEEN GUTIERREZ

25

PINEDA CEDRICK ESTROPIGAN

26

ROLDAN KIMBERLY CRIS BELGA

27

SALVADOR JUNESTHERRY OLIS

28

SANGALANG JOHN MARK CASTRO

29

SISON SHARMAINE ANNE TOMAS

30

TAMSON ALWAYNE JOHN DARAGOSA

31

VIVAS LOUIS ANGELO LACANAL 

PROGRAM:         ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING

APRIL 2015

No. Last Name First Name Middle Name

1

CALALANG HARVEY JOHN ESPINA

2

CORTEZ ERIC SIOCO

3

DIPASUPIL CHRISTIAN FRANCIS GONZALES

4

CARIÑ0 MARTIN BENEDICT PABLO

5

GARCIA MC GUIL BAUTISTA

6

GUEVARRA DARRIEL RULIOG

7

LAMPA MART GIL AUTO

8

LOZARES PATRICK MAYNARD GUMBA

9

MARIANO JULES BRYAN VARGAS

10

PUCYUTAN MARCJAY SAGUN

11

SEBASTIAN LEE FRANCISCO

12

TEODORO MARK ANTHONY GUTIERREZ

PROGRAM:         CIVIL ENGINEERING

MAY 2015 

No. Last Name First Name Middle Name

1

ALAS SHARA MAGDALENA BALBIN

2

ASIS JAY CADD ANTHONY TAGNIPES

3

BALAGAN KHRISTIAN PAUL TAGUDIN

4

BARCENAS GOVELSON CALDERON

5

BORAIS JENES PILONEO

6

CAMACHO IVAN KARL BODOMO

7

CERRILLO STANLEY DAVE LEDDA

8

CHAN PAULA ELAINE LORA

9

CRUZ JOHN ANGELO GLORIOSO

10

CUERPO CLARISSE CANLAS

11

CUNAN CRISTINE JOY DE LIM

12

DE LEON MIGUEL ANGELO REYES

13

DE LA CRUZ SIR KRISTIAN LOLOS

14

DECIN JOHN CEDRIC GRULLA

15

DELA CRUZ KURT LORENZ CRUZ

16

DOMINGO HARVEY PERALTA

17

FRANCISCO NICHOLOUS RAMOS

18

GABURNO CHRISTIAN BALINGIT

19

HERNANDEZ DAWN ESSEN ALFARO
20 HORNILLA REGINE MERCADO
21 JUSAY KENNEL JEFF JAVIER
22 LAGATA KELVIN KLEIN FRANCISCO
23 LANDICHO FRODALYN DICEN
24 LANUNCIA JUSTINE VINCE LOPEZ
25 LIRA ARIEL JR PASCUAL
26 MAGNAYE ARIEL JAYSON ESPAÑOL
27 MEJIA MARC FRANCES ABALOS
28 MESINA MARK MATHEAN GULTIA
29 MORABE MAE JANE ANGELIE MERCADO
30 NOVILLOS RULED JHOSIA BAUTISTA
31 NUÑEZ PRECIOUS BAQUILLOS
32 PALMERO IAN CEYMARK PERGIS
33 PAMATMAT RENZ CARLO CARLOS
34 PATRICIO ARTURO CAMELOT III DELA CRUZ
35 PAYAD RENZ ROLAND PESIGAN
36 PERMEJO JAYSON REY
37 POBRE ARNEL JR NOLASCO
No. Last Name First Name Middle Name
38 RAMOY ROME VINCENT GULLON
39 SANTIAGO PATRICIA VIANKA FERNANDEZ
40 SANTOS JOMAR PAGAL
41 SIGUA JOENARD SUPAN
42 SILO GLECILE TE
43 SINCIOCO CHARLES VINCENT ALMADRONES
44 TECSON ROLANDO JR MADRIGUERA
45 TIAMSIM ELTHON JOHN FLORIDA
46 TIQUIO MARK ANTHONY MACUHA
47 TIU WIZOREX TO
48 VERGARA JEFFERSON ROY
49 VERGARA CHRISTIAN PAULO LAGASCA
50 VIGIL JOSE MARIE CARDEÑO
51 VILLAPANDO JAYVEE MALABANAN
52 ZABALA PATRICK VINCENT BANZON

Enrollment Directory 2nd Term SY 2017-2018

http://bit.ly/2hS39Bs

Dismiss